Shanghai Junbo Industrial Co., Ltd. Shanghai Junbo Industrial Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Auto Parts ,Toyota hilux parts ,Toyota Hiace parts ,Toyota Quantum parts ,ISUZU.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Electronic Parts>Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710

  • Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710
  • Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710
  • Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710
  • Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710

Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710

  • USD $21 - 21 / Unit |Get Latest Price
  • 100 Unit / Units
  • 1000 Unit / Units per Month
  • Shanghai
  • MoneyGram Credit Card

Product Details

Type: Starter Assembly Size: Normal Car Make: Renault
OE NO.: 35257710 Brand Name: OEM Warranty: 1 Years

Product Description

Description

 

Item number35257710
Sales numberN/A
Series numberM100
System voltage12
kW3.0
Dimensions inMILLIMETERS
RotationCLOCKWISE
Housing coatingN/A
UL ApprovedNo
Pinion teeth9
Pinion pitch2.117 12/14
Pinion OD25.82
Pinion at rest10.7
Span over 2 teeth 
Switch position56°
Helper Relay 
Ignition terminal6.3
Battery terminalM8X1.25
Ground terminal 
WetclutchNo
Overcrank ProtectionNo
Application

 

BOSCH9000141103 
BOSCH9000141112 
BOSCH9000330119 
BOSCH9000330910 
BOSCH EXCHANGE0986011651 
BOSCH EXCHANGE0986011831 
BOSCH EXCHANGEBX1165 
BOSCH EXCHANGEBX1183 
DELCO REMYDRS1651 
DELCO REMYDRS1741 
DRI DK300013092 
DRI DK300021092 
DUCELLIER532002 
DUCELLIER532010 
DUCELLIER532017 
DUCELLIER532022 
DUCELLIER6128 
DUCELLIER6144 
DUCELLIER6172 
DUCELLIER6187 
DUCELLIER6203 
DUCELLIER6221 
DUCELLIER6227 
DUCELLIER6231 
ELEKTRO DIESEL911651 
ELEKTRO DIESEL911741 
FEMSAMOC1213 
FEMSAMTA1219 
FEMSAMTA1237 
FEMSAMTA1243 
FEMSAMTA127 
FEMSAMTS1210 
FEMSAMTS1237 
FEMSAMTS1250 
FEMSAMTS1251 
FEMSAMTV123 
FLEX-EX250106 
FLEX-EX250319 
HC PARTSCS95 
HELLA8EA726251001 
ISKRAAZE3512 
ISKRAIS0193 
LUCAS EXCHANGELRS121 
LUCAS EXCHANGELRS243 
LUCAS EXCHANGELRS256 
LUCAS TVS (INDIA)26024004 
PARIS RHONED8E121 
PARIS RHONED8E152 
PARIS RHONED8E41 
PARIS RHONED8E60 
PARIS RHONED8E64 
PARIS RHONED8E66 
PARIS RHONED8E75 
PARIS RHONED8E81 
PARIS RHONED9E12 
PARIS RHONED9E20 
PARIS RHONED9E22 
PARIS RHONED9E34 
QUINTON HAZELLFRS205 
SCAN-TECH SWEDEN511149 
SOVEREIGNSS122 
SOVEREIGNSS235 
VALEO EXCHANGEVS143 
Photos

 Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710

Trade Shows

Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710 

Contact

Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710 

Contact Us

Shanghai Junbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Junbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
ContactKenneth Guo
Phone86-21-69117679
AddressNo. 766, Jinyuan 1st Road

Find Similar Products By Category

Automobiles & Motorcycles > Auto Electrical System > Auto Starter
Sourcing Request

We will find the most reliable suppliers for you according to your description.

Send Now
INQUIRY ABOUT Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710Shanghai Junbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
Starter Motor for RENAULT 12 18 TRAFFIC 1.4 Part No.: 35257710
  • $21 - $21 / Unit
  • 100 Units
  • Starter Assembly
  • Normal
  • Please reply me within 24 hours.
  • Yes! I would like verified suppliers matching service!
Send Now

Be contacted easily by perfecting the information.

Finish

Successfully!

Thank you for your enquiry and you will be contacted soon.

Continue View
Navigation
Home
Company Profile
About us
Contacts
Site Map
Mobile
Main Products
Genuine auto/truck/car Oil Filter 90915-20003 For Toyota
New 9041009 Solenoid Valve for SCANIA Heavy Truck Made in China
50-808-019 VOLVO hevay duty truck parts oem 21575071 truck auto parts disc brake pads price
Brake Disc 3218H1308(21224263) for volvo DAF scania
Bearing, selector-/gear lever VOLVO SCANIA 1521452
High qulity water pump for cooling system auto engine parts OEM number 21010-6N225 water pump
  • No. 766, Jinyuan 1st Road
  • 86-21-69117679