Zhangjiagang Rongyun Imports & Exports Trade Co., Ltd. Zhangjiagang Rongyun Imports & Exports Trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Post Box ,Key Safe ,Cigarette Bin ,Hand Tools ,Hardware Tools.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Welding machine>Inverter DC TIG/MMA Welding Machine

  • Inverter DC TIG/MMA Welding Machine

Inverter DC TIG/MMA Welding Machine

  • USD $30 - 60 / Pack |Get Latest Price
  • 10 Pack / Packs
  • 10000 Pack / Packs per Month
  • SHANGHAI
  • T/T MoneyGram

Product Details

Condition: New Brand Name: hweld Model Number: RY04023
Arc Current: 10~160 Motor Type: AC Motor Dimensions: 380x150x250
Usage: Weld all kinds of metal Voltage: 230+-15% Certification: CE
Warranty: 1 year

Packaging Details

box

Product Description

Specifications

welding machine machine
Inverter MMA Welding Machine

Product Name:Inverter DC TIG/MMA Welding Machine
Product Class:WELDING MACHINE
Inverter DC TIG/MMA Welding Machine
Product SPECIFICATION

Main Features:

1.DC TIG welding&MMA function can be used in one machine;

2.Easy to operate TIG welding thanks to high-frequency ignition;

3.MMA has unique arc thrust adjustment function;

4.Exceptional weigh/performance ratio due to the optimized cooling systerm;

5.Suitable for carbon steel,stainless steel,alloyed steel,copper-titanlum and many others use acid/alkaline and all different kinds of welding electrode.

ModelTIG-160TIG-200TIG-250TIG-315TIG-400
Power Voltage230±15%230±15%230±15%380±15%380±15%
Frequency50/6050/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated Voltage152128.83232
Unloading Voltage4242425456
Regulating range current8-16010-20010-25020-31520-400
Duty Cycle6060606060
Plate Thickness0.3-3.50.3-3.50.3-6.00.3-6.00.3-7.0
No load Lose4040606060
Power 8585858585
Power Factor0.930.930.930.930.93
Insulation ClassBBBBB
Protection ClassIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
Weight810101626
Dimension460*250*350460*250*350460*250*350555*260*405570*400*410

Contact Us

Zhangjiagang Rongyun Imports & Exports Trade Co., Ltd.
ContactTom Xu
Phone86-512-58790830
Address601, Bldg. 11, Linglongwan, Xinnong Rd., Zhangjiagang
Product Categories
Bathroom Vanity Cash box cigarette bin
code lock glove Hammer
hinge key box Mail Box
New Products pliers scutcheon
Stone pencil Welding machine Welding&Safety Tools
Wrench
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Machinery > Machine Tool Equipment > Welding Equipment > Arc Welders