Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder block>Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

  • Cylinder block 6BT 3928797
  • Cylinder block 6BT 3928797
  • Cylinder block 6BT 3928797
  • Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

  • USD $380 - 420 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai Guangzhou Shenzhen Ningbo Qingdao All can
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: 6BT

Product Description

Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

A. Product Information

    Part Name: Cylinder block

      Part Number:  3928797

      Model:  6BT 

      Supply Ability: 500pcs per month

      Gross weight: 155kg/set

B. Product Series

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966448
26BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966454
36CTCylinder HeadDCECC3973493
5ISDeCylinder HeadDCECC4936081
6Cylinder HeadDCECC4941496
7ISLeCylinder HeadDCECC4929518
8DF
Renault
Cylinder HeadDongFengD5010550544
9K19Cylinder HeadCCEC3811985
10QSM11Cylinder HeadCCEC4952829
11K38Cylinder HeadCCEC3811986
12NT855Cylinder HeadCCEC3411805
13ISF2.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5271176
14ISF3.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5258274

 

C. Business Process

 Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

D. Package and Inventory

 Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

E. Engine Parts Fairs

 Cylinder block 6BT 3928797Cylinder block 6BT 3928797Cylinder block 6BT 3928797Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

F. Shipment Ways

 Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

G.Contactor Information

Cylinder block 6BT 3928797

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products