Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder block>engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

  • engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

  • USD $350 - 420 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: 4BT
Engine Type: Diesel Type: Other, Cylinder Block

Product Description

engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

1. Product Information

    a. part number: 3903920  

    b. part name: cylinder block

    c. model:  4BT

    d. Material :casting iron

    e. supply ability: 500 sets per month

     f. package: standard export  polywood carton

    g. shippment: quick and safety

 

2. Product picture

    engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

    

    engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

3. Same product different series 

No. Model Part NumberBrandPart Namee
14BTCylinder BlockDCEC3903920
26BTCylinder BlockDCEC3928797
36CTCylinder BlockDCEC3939313
4Cylinder BlockDCEC3971411
5ISDeCylinder BlockDCECC4946586
6Cylinder BlockDCEC3934322
7ISLeCylinder BlockDCEC4946152
8DF
Renault
Cylinder BlockDongFengD5010550603
9K19Cylinder BlockCCEC3811921 3044516
10QSM11Cylinder BlockCCEC3329058
11K38Cylinder BlockCCEC3178974/3177638
12NT855Cylinder BlockCCEC3032187
13ISF2.8Cylinder BlockBFCEC5261257
14ISF3.8Cylinder BlockBFCEC5261256

 

4. Our advantage

engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

 

5.Global market

engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

 

6.Tax Regiestration Certificate

engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

7. FAQ

 

 engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

 

 

10. Contact information

engine part 4BT 3903920 Cylinder block

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products