Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder block>6CT 3971411 cylinder block

  • 6CT 3971411 cylinder block
  • 6CT 3971411 cylinder block
  • 6CT 3971411 cylinder block
  • 6CT 3971411 cylinder block
  • 6CT 3971411 cylinder block
  • 6CT 3971411 cylinder block

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

  • USD $500 - 600 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai port or other
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Type: Other No. of Cylinders: 6 Cylinder Power: Standard
Displacement: 5.9L Torque: Contact Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: 6CT Warranty: 12 Months

Product Description

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

PRODUCT INFORMATION

1. Part Name: Cylinder block

2. Part Number:3971411

3. Model: 6CT

4.Competitive price

5.Quick and safety delivery

6.Good package

PRODUCT PICTURE

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

 

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

PRODUCT SERIES

 

No. Model Part NumberBrandPart Namee
14BTCylinder BlockDCEC3903920
26BTCylinder BlockDCEC3928797
36CTCylinder BlockDCEC3939313
4Cylinder BlockDCEC3971411
5ISDeCylinder BlockDCECC4946586
6Cylinder BlockDCEC3934322
7ISLeCylinder BlockDCEC4946152
8DF
Renault
Cylinder BlockDongFengD5010550603
9K19Cylinder BlockCCEC3811921 3044516
10QSM11Cylinder BlockCCEC3329058
11K38Cylinder BlockCCEC3178974/3177638
12NT855Cylinder BlockCCEC3032187
13ISF2.8Cylinder BlockBFCEC5261257
14ISF3.8Cylinder BlockBFCEC5261256

 

PACKAGE AND INVENTORY

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

 

BUSINESS FLOW

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

SHIPMENT WAYS

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

BUSINESS LICENSE

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

 

TAX REGISTRATION CERTIFICATE

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

CONTACTOR INFORMATION

6CT 3971411 cylinder block

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Automobiles & Motorcycles > Auto Engine > Engine Assembly