Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder head>Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

  • Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493
  • Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493
  • Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493
  • Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

  • USD $230 - 265 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai Guangzhou Shenzhen Ningbo Qingdao All can
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: 6CT

Product Description

Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

A. Product Information

    Part Name: Cylinder head

      Part Number:   3973493

      Model:  6CT

      Supply Ability: 500pcs per month

      Gross weight: 65kg/set

B. Product Series

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
26BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
36CTConnecting rodDCECC3934927
4Connecting rodDCECC3901383
5ISDeConnecting rodDCEC4943979
6ISLeConnecting rodDCEC4943181
4944887
7DF
Renault
Connecting rodDongFengD5010550534
8K19Connecting rodCCEC3811995
9QSM11Connecting rodCCEC3016760
10K38Connecting rodCCEC3047390
11NT855Connecting rodCCEC3013930
12ISF2.8Connecting rodBFCEC5263946
13ISF3.8Connecting rodBFCEC5257364

 

 

C. Business Process

 Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

D. Package and Inventory

 Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

E. Engine Parts Fairs

 Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

F. Shipment Ways

 Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

G.Contactor Information

Dongfeng engine part Cylinder head 6CT 3973493

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Construction & Real Estate > Bathroom > Bathtubs & Whirlpools