Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder head>Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

  • Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head
  • Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head
  • Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head
  • Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

  • USD $150 - 160 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: C3966448
Engine Type: Diesel Type: Cylinder Head

Product Description

Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

Product Information

1.  original auto parts:cylinder head

2. Part number: C3966448

3. Package : Wooden case

4. Just for  4BT series engine use.

 

 Product Pictures

Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder headEngine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Product Series

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966448
26BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966454
36CTCylinder HeadDCECC3973493
5ISDeCylinder HeadDCECC4936081
6Cylinder HeadDCECC4941496
7ISLeCylinder HeadDCECC4929518
8DF
Renault
Cylinder HeadDongFengD5010550544
9K19Cylinder HeadCCEC3811985
10QSM11Cylinder HeadCCEC4952829
11K38Cylinder HeadCCEC3811986
12NT855Cylinder HeadCCEC3411805
13ISF2.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5271176
14ISF3.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5258274

 

Business Flow

 

 Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Package and Warehouse

 

 Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Shipment Ways

 Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Business License

 

 Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Alibaba Supplier Assessment Certificate

 Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

 

Customer & Auto parts Fairs

Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder headEngine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder headEngine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder headEngine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

Contact Information

 

 Engine parts DCEC parts Cylinder head 4BT C3966448 Cylinder head

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products