Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder head>Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

  • Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head
  • Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head
  • Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head
  • Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

  • USD $230 - 265 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai Guangzhou Shenzhen Ningbo Qingdao All can
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: 6CT

Product Description

Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

A. Product Information

    Part Name: Cylinder head

      Part Number:   3973493

      Model:  6CT

      Supply Ability: 500pcs per month

      Gross weight: 65kg/set

B. Product Series

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
26BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
36CTConnecting rodDCECC3934927
4Connecting rodDCECC3901383
5ISDeConnecting rodDCEC4943979
6ISLeConnecting rodDCEC4943181
4944887
7DF
Renault
Connecting rodDongFengD5010550534
8K19Connecting rodCCEC3811995
9QSM11Connecting rodCCEC3016760
10K38Connecting rodCCEC3047390
11NT855Connecting rodCCEC3013930
12ISF2.8Connecting rodBFCEC5263946
13ISF3.8Connecting rodBFCEC5257364

 

 

C. Business Process

 Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

D. Package and Inventory

 Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

E. Engine Parts Fairs

 Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder headTruck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder headTruck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder headTruck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

F. Shipment Ways

 Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

G.Contactor Information

 Truck engine parts 6ct cylinder head 3973493 cylinder head

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Construction & Real Estate > Bathroom > Bathtubs & Whirlpools