Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder head>Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632

  • Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632

Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632

  • USD $235 - 245 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 1000 Set / Sets per Month
  • shanghai Port Other Ports
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Type: Other, Cylinder head Truck Model: Other, Dong Feng Size: Std
OEM No.: 4938632 Material: casting iron Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: 6CT

Product Description

Product description

 

A. Part Number: 4938632

B.Part Name: Cylinder Head

C.Model: 6CT Series 

D.Material: Cast Iron

E.Supply ability: 1000set /month

F. Application : Apply to Dongfeng  Truck

 

product photos

Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632 Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632

 

 

Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632

 

PRODUCT SERIES

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966448
26BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966454
36CTCylinder HeadDCECC3973493
5ISDeCylinder HeadDCECC4936081
6Cylinder HeadDCECC4941496
7ISLeCylinder HeadDCECC4929518
8DF
Renault
Cylinder HeadDongFengD5010550544
9K19Cylinder HeadCCEC3811985
10QSM11Cylinder HeadCCEC4952829
11K38Cylinder HeadCCEC3811986
12NT855Cylinder HeadCCEC3411805
13ISF2.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5271176
14ISF3.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5258274
FAQ

Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632 

henry

Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632

Cylinder Head 6CT 4938632 

 

 

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Transportation > Truck Parts > Truck Engine