Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Cylinder head>Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454

  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454
  • Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454

Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454

  • USD $144 - 154 / Set |Get Latest Price
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • 200 Set / Sets per Month
  • Shanghai
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Material: Cast Iron
Model Number: C3966454

Product Description

Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454

 

1. engine parts

2.Part number: C3966454

3.Part name: cylinder head
4.Package : Wooden case

5.Just for  6ct engine use.

6. Good quality but lower price

7. Quick delivery with good service

 

Our company is specialized in marketing engine parts nearly for 20 years, our company always stick to RRQC policy for each customer, wherever home or abroad, our products mainly include  4B,6B,6C and L (T375)series,

cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft, camshaft, piston, piston ring, valves, bearings, etc.(RRQC: Reliable quality, Reasonable price, Quickly delivery, Consideration service)

To know the detail information, please visit our website

http://hpdongfeng.en.china.cn

 

No.ModelPart NameBrandPart Number
14BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966448
26BTCylinder HeadDCECC3966454
36CTCylinder HeadDCECC3973493
5ISDeCylinder HeadDCECC4936081
6Cylinder HeadDCECC4941496
7ISLeCylinder HeadDCECC4929518
8DF
Renault
Cylinder HeadDongFengD5010550544
9K19Cylinder HeadCCEC3811985
10QSM11Cylinder HeadCCEC4952829
11K38Cylinder HeadCCEC3811986
12NT855Cylinder HeadCCEC3411805
13ISF2.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5271176
14ISF3.8Cylinder HeadBFCEC5258274

 Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454Engine parts Cylinder head 6BT C3966454

 

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Construction & Real Estate > Bathroom > Bathtubs & Whirlpools