Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Injectors / Fuel pump>ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector

  • ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector

ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector

  • USD $200 - 300 / Piece |Get Latest Price
  • 10 Piece / Pieces
  • 500 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: ISDe

Product Description

Product description

 

1. DCEC engine parts

2. Part name: Injector

3. Part number:4937065 0445120123

4. Model: ISDe

5. Good package and competitive price

6. Quick delivery and consider service

 

 

 

product photos

ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector

 

ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector

PRODUCT SERIES

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTInjectorDCECA3356587/
4943468
26BTInjectorDCEC3355015
3InjectorDCEC3919350
4InjectorDCEC3919339
5InjectorDCEC3283562
66CTInjectorDCEC3919602
7InjectorDCEC3908507
8ISDeInjectorDCECC4937065
9ISBeInjectorDCEC4025249/2830957
10ISLeInjectorDCECC4940640
C4937512
C4942359
C3975929
11DF
Renault
InjectorDongFengD5010222526
D5010477874
12K19InjectorCCEC4964170
13M11InjectorCCEC3803497
14K38InjectorCCEC3279719
3076703
15NT855InjectorCCEC3054233
16ISF2.8InjectorBFCEC5258744
17ISF3.8InjectorBFCEC5258744

 

FAQ

ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector 

Our company

 

Our company2

 

henry wang

ISDe engine use 4937065 fuel injector 

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Toys & Hobbies > Solar Toys