Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Injectors / Fuel pump>Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

  • Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

  • USD $300 - 400 / Piece |Get Latest Price
  • 6 Piece / Pieces
  • 500 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai Guangzhou Shenzhen Ningbo Qingdao All can
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: DCEC Model Number: ISBe

Product Description

Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

A. Product Information

    Part Name: Injector

      Part Number: 2830957

      Model: ISBe

      Supply Ability: 500pcs per month

      Gross weight: 0.7kg/pcs

 

B. Product Series

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTInjectorDCECA3356587/
4943468
26BTInjectorDCEC3355015
3InjectorDCEC3919350
4InjectorDCEC3919339
5InjectorDCEC3283562
66CTInjectorDCEC3919602
7InjectorDCEC3908507
8ISDeInjectorDCECC4937065
9ISBeInjectorDCEC4025249/2830957
10ISLeInjectorDCECC4940640
C4937512
C4942359
C3975929
11DF
Renault
InjectorDongFengD5010222526
D5010477874
12K19InjectorCCEC4964170
13M11InjectorCCEC3803497
14K38InjectorCCEC3279719
3076703
15NT855InjectorCCEC3054233
16ISF2.8InjectorBFCEC5258744
17ISF3.8InjectorBFCEC5258744

 

 

C. Business Process

 Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

D. Package and Inventory

 Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

E. Engine Parts Fairs

 Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

F. Shipment Ways

 Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

G.Contactor Information

Injector ISBe 2830957 0445120007

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Toys & Hobbies > Solar Toys