Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Piston Kit /Connecting Rod>Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod
  • Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

  • USD $120 - 135 / Piece |Get Latest Price
  • 6 Piece / Pieces
  • 500 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai Guangzhou Shenzhen Ningbo Qingdao All can
  • MoneyGram Credit Card

Product Details

Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: CCEC Model Number: N14

Product Description

Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

A. Product Information

    Part Name: Connecting Rod

      Part Number:  3078330

      Model:  N14

      Supply Ability: 500pcs per month

      Gross weight: 5kg/pcs

B. Product Series

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
26BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
36CTConnecting rodDCECC3934927
4Connecting rodDCECC3901383
5ISDeConnecting rodDCEC4943979
6ISLeConnecting rodDCEC4943181
4944887
7DF
Renault
Connecting rodDongFengD5010550534
8K19Connecting rodCCEC3811995
9QSM11Connecting rodCCEC3016760
10K38Connecting rodCCEC3047390
11NT855Connecting rodCCEC3013930
12ISF2.8Connecting rodBFCEC5263946
13ISF3.8Connecting rodBFCEC5257364

 

 

C. Business Process

 Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

D. Package and Inventory

 Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

E. Engine Parts Fairs

 Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rodDiesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rodDiesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rodDiesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

F. Shipment Ways

 Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

G.Contactor Information

 Diesel engine part N14 3078330 Connecting rod

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Construction & Real Estate > Stone Carvings and Sculptures > Statues