Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Piston Kit /Connecting Rod>Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod
  • Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

  • USD $160 - 200 / Piece |Get Latest Price
  • 6 Piece / Pieces
  • 1000 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai Port Other Ports
  • T/T MoneyGram Credit Card

Product Details

Place of Origin: Chongqing, China Brand Name: CCEC Model Number: 3078330
Engine Type: Diesel Type: Connecting Rod

Product Description

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

1.  Description of the Goods :

A. Diesel engine  Connecting Rod

B. Model: N14

C. P/N : 3078330

D.  High Quality & Reliable Service

E.  Delivery Time : Within a week

F.  Packaging: Neutral Packaging & According to your reqirements

 

 Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

 

 

2. Different series connecting rod

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
26BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
36CTConnecting rodDCECC3934927
4Connecting rodDCECC3901383
5ISDeConnecting rodDCEC4943979
6ISLeConnecting rodDCEC4943181
4944887
7DF
Renault
Connecting rodDongFengD5010550534
8K19Connecting rodCCEC3811995
9QSM11Connecting rodCCEC3016760
10K38Connecting rodCCEC3047390
11NT855Connecting rodCCEC3013930
12ISF2.8Connecting rodBFCEC5263946
13ISF3.8Connecting rodBFCEC5257364

 

 3.  Product pictures

 Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

 

 

4.Business flow chart

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

 

5. Package and Inventory

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

 

6. Shipment Ways

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

 

7.Business License

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

8.Tax Registration Certificate

Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

9. Contactor information

 Connecting rod N14 3078330 engine connecting rod

 

 

 

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products