Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in Engine Assembly & Engine Parts ,Injector ,Piston ,Cylinder Block ,Turbocharger.Very welcome inquiry our products.

Home>Products>Piston Kit /Connecting Rod>FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

  • FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

  • USD $35 - 45 / Piece |Get Latest Price
  • 6 Piece / Pieces
  • 1000 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai or other port
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal

Product Details

Place of Origin: Beijing, China Brand Name: FOTON Color: black
Model Number: 5263946

Product Description

 

FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

A.Product Information

1.FOTON  part

2. Part name:Connecting rod

3. Part number:5263946

4. Model:ISF2.8

5. Reliable quality and well package

6. Lowest price and good after sale service

B.Product Picture

FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

 

 

 FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

C.Same Product Different Series

 

 

No. Model Part NameBrandPart Number
14BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
26BTConnecting rodDCECC3942581
36CTConnecting rodDCECC3934927
4Connecting rodDCECC3901383
5ISDeConnecting rodDCEC4943979
6ISLeConnecting rodDCEC4943181
4944887
7DF
Renault
Connecting rodDongFengD5010550534
8K19Connecting rodCCEC3811995
9QSM11Connecting rodCCEC3016760
10K38Connecting rodCCEC3047390
11NT855Connecting rodCCEC3013930
12ISF2.8Connecting rodBFCEC5263946
13ISF3.8Connecting rodBFCEC5257364

 D.Business Flow

 

E.Contact Information

FOTON engine parts Connecting rod ISF2.8 5263946

Contact Us

Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
Shiyan Huapeng Dongfeng Industry &trade Co., Ltd.
ContactGabriella gao
Phone086-0719-8316798
AddressNo. 64, Bailang Middle Road
Product Categories
Injectors / Fuel pump Water Pump / Oil Pump / Fuel transfer pump Turbocharger
Piston Kit /Connecting Rod Other spare part Oil Cooler / After cooler
Oil Fuel Water Filter Main / Con Rod bearing Air compressors
Flywheel / Flywheel housing / Gear Fan Belt / Belt tensioner Engine gasket set
ECU/Governer/Sensor Cylinder liner kit Cylinder head
Cylinder block Crankshaft / Camshaft Alternater / Starter
New Products

Recommended Products

Find Similar Products By Category

Construction & Real Estate > Quarry Stone & Slabs > Natural Stone > Slate